Wednesday, August 4, 2010

THE SMART MONEY'S ON BOTCH, FUCK WHAT THE DUMMIES TALK..

HAVEN'T DONE TOO MUCH BLOGGIN.. I JUST RUN THE TOWN, I DON'T DO TOO MUCH JOGGIN'..

i knooooowww i haven't been bloggin up to par at all! .. but hear my proposal. you know how when you get super hungry you just stuff your face til you wanna puke?! well since i've starved everyone from entries, i'm going to do a bunch of entries today. i'll start with what's wack wednesday, i'll do the drake review and a moment with botch.. so waddup bitches? let's get full.

WHAT'S WACK WEDNESDAY!

FLO RIDA
WHAT IS THIS NEW SONG!? it's like crap had sex with vomit and they had a baby. then bagina blood and rotten spunk had sex and had a baby. then those two babies banged, and became this song.. AND YOU KNOW WHAT'S EVEN WORSE?! how fucking catchy this shit is. yuck.

DRAKE'S FIND YOUR LOVE VIDEO
this video blows. it's prolly his best videos out of all his videos and wow. does. it. ever. blow. WHAT IS THIS JAMAICAN MAN EVEN SAYING!? shit should be closed captioned. cuz i'm sittin here like .. what?

BORING COUPLES
i think one of the best things about relationships are those nights where you sit at home and watch movies.. or lay in bed just talking.. it's the couples that rely on three things that urk me. movies, dinner, and banging. there's so much more to life than what the world proposes as stable entertainment. there's concerts, there's sports, and even a stroll to buy a slurpee can be filled with stimulating conversation. if you're in a relationship where all you do is make out and go out to eat, yeah. i've made fun of you.

DEPENDERS
i don't get why people can't be alone. i don't get why people can't go somewhere on their own. why do we always need someone to hold our fucking hand through everything?! no one has a voice anymore. if you dig something, GO FUCKING DO IT. don't hold yourself back because you're nervous that other people will judge you for it.

ROUTINE
FUCK A ROUTINE. the same places, the same people. ugh. yeah. no. i'm so satisfied with life right now because everything is actually new and fresh. there's so many un-explored palms of the hand that i have to grasp, and i always look forward to it. i'm a very free-spirited, fuck it-whatever type of person. i actually enjoy stepping out of my comfort zone to see just what the fuck i can handle. i've taken trips to places by myself, because i like learning on my own. i go to the library by myself, because i like to read. i don't need to know everyone in a building for me to go there. i just need interest. take chances people, it's the only way you'll die happy.

MY EYEBROWS
seriously eyebrow lady what the fuck did you do here?! i have two fuckin' lines on my forehead. this shit's embarrassing.

BIG SHOT
yo fuck you. stop flashing your fucking money around like every girl wants to sleep with you. i get it, you get pussy.. but have you done took a look at the kooch you're getting?! all those girls are straight dirty hos, and they're only fucking you for the status. what you gonna do daddy?! buy them a nice bag?! my kooch ain't goin to no one for a fuckin' louis, and since you're actually BUYING them shit. that's even more pathetic. you're paying them for their pussy. no one even likes you. they just fake like you because of your status. YOU DON'T EVEN CARE ABOUT THE PEOPLE WHO DON'T LIKE YOU ANYWAYS. tomorrow, you could be shit. every day, you're throwing up a chance for you to lose everything.. and i anticipate that day.. because you deserve it. pull your fucking pants up, your shame's showing.

11 COMMENT:

Ferrari-110 said...

<3 <3 <3

syntifik said...

:)

Anonymous said...

If no one has told you this yet today, I'll be the one to let you know. Botcho, you are so fucking dope!

syntifik said...

thanks man, 'ppreciate it.

jHefff said...

dammmit! show your eyebrows you big tease.

seriously though...
You love Flo Rida
You love Drake

And it's my own business if I want to spend my money on women! It's all part of my "Routine". Don't hate.
lol jaykay jaykay,...I spend my money on dudes.... =/

syntifik said...

hahahah omg jheff, your comments make me laugh so hard.
i will NOT show my eyebrows.
YOU LOVE FLO RIDA! & NICKELBACK! & you wish they'd do a remix.

"i spend my money on dudes" had me dying for like five minutes.. seriously.

jHefff said...

lmao. Timbaland beat Flo Rida to it. Just please listen to it hahahah.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sFayjXLaW88

don't hate. =D

syntifik said...

i refuse to see what that link even is. REFUSE.

jHefffff said...

=(

syntifik said...

some day jheffy poops, some day.

Anonymous said...

Genial post and this mail helped me alot in my college assignement. Thank you as your information.