Wednesday, June 30, 2010

LIFE.

I WONDER, WILL IT TAKE ME UNDER?
I DON'T KNOW.

WHAT'S WACK WEDNESDAY

BLACKBERRY CHARGERS
i don't know what the fuck is goin on with you bitches.. but i am on my third one. it always breaks at the input part.. the wire just gets loose or something.. AND I AM VERY DISAPPOINTED. i just upgraded my software (holy botch, ten years later, i know) AND EVERYTHINGS SO FAST.. but i gotta like.. make my charger a certain way for my fuckin' phone to charge. gay.

LESBIAN
NOT LESBIANS. lesbians, do yo thang. BUT I AM NOT A LESBIAN. i don't know WHERE THE FUCK this rumor came from. i don't know WHY.. but let's get one thing clear, i AM NOT a lesbian. AND IF EVER YOU HEAR THIS SHIT, please smack this person upside the fuckin' head and tell them i'm straight.

KATY PERRY
i don't think that's how you spell her name.. but it doesn't matter. she's not that fucking hot!? sorry. i juzz don't see it?! what's the deal man?! i mean, i'm no fucking model, but holy fuck. why is there so much hype over this girl. so she throws on some red lipstick and dresses like she's from the 50's. wow. how cool? is anyone else bored yet? i don't even like the california girls song. i just gave in because it's fucking everywhere and i can no longer escape. DAISY DUKES, BIKINIS ON TOP..

LIKEY NO LIKEY
this is for the dudes that dig you.. but you don't dig them.. but you keep talking to them cause you love the attention. yeah shut up, fuck. we've all fucking done it. actually, fuck that. we all fucking do it. we'd never date them. we think they're such wackness.. but we keep them interested. throw the lip gloss on every time they around just cause we like to feel special. THIS ATTRIBUTE IS SO HORRIBLE. hate chu!

BRICKBREAKER ONE BRICK
with one brick left and you die on brickbreaker. REALLY!? ONE BRICK LEFT!!

THE HOOK UPS
yeah, i'm sloppy.. but i don't hook up with every fucking guy i talk to. SO PLEASE. refrain from thinking so.

"WANNA COME OVER AND WATCH A MOVIE?!"
fuck outta here with your wanna watch a movie bull shit. everyone with a tip of intelligence knows that's a booty call.

FOBS WHO THINK THEY'RE FUNNY
fob dude: can i use your feminine napkin
botch: ....
fob dude: hahahahahaahah
botch: ....

he just wanted a napkin. fuckin lame ass.

SHIT TALKERS
seriously. i've never been one to complain about shit talkers.. but this isn't petty shit.. this is shit that is affecting MY life, and the people that i know. SO LET'S MAKE ONE THING CLEAR. i will always do EVERYTHING in my fucking power to pledge what i believe in, and what i know. so. if there's something that needs to be said about me, it can be directed towards me. not yappidy bitches. that's all i ever want people. just. ask.

FORGETTING MY NAME
i really should be the only botcho you know. i should be the only botcho anybody knows.. mother fuckers.

forgive me for a missed tuesday, i done been shouting fuck you to bitches inbetween puking my guts out. longest hangover ever! never again! forreal this time!

6 COMMENT:

Anonymous said...

I'm scared of you...and that strangely attracts me LOL.

syntifik said...

dont fuck around@!!!

jk.. maybe!

jHeffffff said...

Don't people know you have a boyfriend?! But hahah Lesbian! I can totally see it! Just jokling =P

Fobs ARE funny. I laugh at them all the timesss.

That's why girls never wanna watch movies with me =(

Brick Breaker fail?! Straight up Boston Celtics right thurr.

lolololesbianlolol

syntifik said...

dammit i already replied to this but it didnt post:( i dont even remember what i said!!
lol @ the celtics, you're a prick.

what are you doing today?! WANNA CELEBRATE CANADA?! pin me pin me!

Anonymous said...

I LOVE KATY PERRY. its like... katy perry > gaga
and btw botch i love that song.. hahaha i dont care how lame it is it gets me so pumped for summer stuff.

.. anyways, wanna come over and watch a movie? ;P

its ok, you know i'm only a drunk lesbien


xoxo lesboalli

syntifik said...

hahaha. i could really care less about both. i don't get why that song is so good, really i don't.. but i'll sing right along with you. no avoiding it!

i'd come over if it wasn't hell hot outside.

lol & the lesbian comment. you dykey!